South Carolina Band Link Band Pages Director's Page Student Section Public Relations Events About Band Link Links
2010-2011 Greenville All-County Senior Band

Instrument Name School
Chair
Flute Ashley Snell Mauldin High
1
Flute Sarah Adams Eastside High
2
Flute Desi Olague Riverside High
3
Flute Amber Tepedino Mauldin High
4
Flute Morgan Hissom Eastside High
5
Flute Anna Chen Mauldin High
6
Flute Jane Macsay Mauldin High
7
Flute Michaela Myers Mauldin High
8
Flute Rianna Recchia Eastside High
9
Flute Katy Shumaker Mauldin High
10
Flute Jordyn Alford Hillcrest High
11
Flute Emily Cliff Mauldin High
12
Oboe Kate Macsay Mauldin High
1
Oboe Emily  Gullette Blue Ridge High
2
Bassoon Grant Wilson Eastside High
1
Bassoon Jake Fowler Blue Ridge High
2
Clarinet Breonica Robinso Southside High
1
Clarinet Renata Micozzi Mauldin High
2
Clarinet Abigail Gaunt Blue Ridge High
3
Clarinet Rashell O'Neal Mauldin High
4
Clarinet Becca Summey Hillcrest High
5
Clarinet Brenna Searcy Mauldin High
6
Clarinet Megan Fu  Riverside High
7
Clarinet Nick  Wylie Travelers Rest High
8
Clarinet Alexis Nystrom Wade Hampton High
9
Clarinet Claire Conroy Mauldin High
10
Clarinet Elizabeth Middlet J.L. Mann Academy
11
Clarinet Julianne Howerto Mauldin High
12
Clarinet Ian  Ayala Mauldin High
13
Clarinet Maddy Webber Riverside High
14
Clarinet Cartherine Middle J.L. Mann Academy
15
Clarinet Rachel Keith Mauldin High
16
Clarinet Amber  Ogelsby Mauldin High
17
Clarinet Ashli Simmons Travelers Rest High
18
Clarinet Marisa Calvio Mauldin High
19
Clarinet Mackenzie Rector Mauldin High
20
Clarinet Krystal Fowler Wade Hampton High
21
Clarinet Jenny Alexander Travelers Rest High
22
Clarinet Jackson Trice Mauldin High
23
Clarinet Jessica Bagwell Mauldin High
24
Bass Clarinet Anna Gardner Mauldin High
1
Bass Clarinet Kirsten Brock Greenville High
2
Alto Sax Matthew Arledge Eastside High
1
Alto Sax Kameron Hamlin Blue Ridge High
2
Alto Sax Grayson Deaver Travelers Rest High
3
Alto Sax Taylor  Hedger Travelers Rest High
4
Alto Sax Jonathan  Wheele Southside High
5
Alto Sax Horace  Flournoy Hillcrest High
6
Tenor Sax Akul Garga Mauldin High
1
Tenor Sax Katie Tessier Mauldin High
2
Bari Sax Chris  Freeland Hillcrest High
1
Bari Sax Michael Lansberg Berea High
2
Trumpet Caleb Morrow Travelers Rest High
1
Trumpet Tyler Purvis Woodmont High
2
Trumpet Kale Shipley Mauldin High
3
Trumpet Matt Byrd Riverside High
4
Trumpet Zach  Snyder Berea High
5
Trumpet Max Kirkpatrick J.L. Mann Academy
6
Trumpet Rich Milligan Greenville High
7
Trumpet Austin Taylor Southside High
8
Trumpet Matthew Judy Southside High
9
Trumpet Chris Searcy Mauldin High
10
Trumpet Andrew Slagh Riverside High
11
Trumpet Ryan O'Neal Mauldin High
12
Trumpet Chris Mills Wade Hampton High
13
Trumpet Logan Williams Travelers Rest High
14
Trumpet Cameron  Maund Mauldin High
15
Trumpet Chandler Searcy Greer High
16
French Horn David Furtick Riverside High
1
French Horn Missy Grover Riverside High
2
French Horn Gina Sullens Travelers Rest High
3
French Horn Adam Edwards Riverside High
4
French Horn Madison Oldham Mauldin High
5
French Horn Mason Stewart Mauldin High
6
French Horn Craig Houghton Mauldin High
7
French Horn Kelly Chamberlin Mauldin High
8
Trombone Charlie Wylie Travelers Rest High
1
Trombone Kurtis Giffel Mauldin High
2
Trombone Olivia Cross Mauldin High
3
Trombone JP Teague Blue Ridge High
4
Trombone Patrick Murphy Mauldin High
5
Trombone Ben Williams Travelers Rest High
6
Trombone Sarah Fox Mauldin High
7
Trombone JT Abrahms Greer High
8
Trombone Ricky Kemp Blue Ridge High
9
Euphonium Leah Blackwell Mauldin High
1
Euphonium Triston Sauvola Blue Ridge High
2
Euphonium Steven  Childs Travelers Rest High
3
Euphonium Tyrell Hall Mauldin High
4
Tuba McCauley Frierson Travelers Rest High
1
Tuba Nico Limogiannis Riverside High
2
Tuba Nick Riedl Mauldin High
3
Tuba Tristen Conner Blue Ridge High
4
Tuba Lee Huntington Eastside High
5
Tuba Brody Darnell Blue Ridge High
6
Tuba Josh Brockman Mauldin High
7
Mallet David Wilson Fine Arts Center
1
Mallet Maria Vu Southside High
2
Mallet Zach McLean Blue Ridge High
3
Snare Eric Paulz Mauldin High
1
Snare Aaron Fry Mauldin High
2
Snare Mitch Daniel Blue Ridge High
3
Snare TJ Kelley Blue Ridge High
4
Snare Valerie Bostick Wade Hampton High
5
Timpani Wilson  Edwards Travelers Rest High
1

 


All-County Home Bands Directors Students PR Events About Links


South Carolina Band Link